Reitbuch

Stiftungsgut Erding

« zurückweiter »

MO, 31.08.

5. Tag

-- Keine Termine --

DI, 01.09.

10:30-11:00
Longe
11:00-11:30
Longe
11:30-12:00
Wahl: Longe u.a.
12:00-12:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:00-18:30
Einzel
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-20:00
Erwachsenengruppe

MI, 02.09.

10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:30-12:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel

DO, 03.09.

15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Einzel
19:00-19:30
Einzel

FR, 04.09.

14:00-14:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-17:00
Jugendgruppe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:30
Jugendgruppe

SA, 05.09.

09:30-10:00
Longe
10:00-10:30
Longe
10:30-11:30
Jugendgruppe
12:00-12:30
Minis
12:30-13:00
Minis
13:00-14:00
Jugendgruppe
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Einzel
17:00-17:30
Einzel
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis

SO, 06.09.

10:30-11:00
Einzel
10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Longe
11:30-12:00
Minis
11:30-12:00
Longe
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:30-13:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
MO, 31.08.
5. Tag
DI, 01.09.
10:30-11:00
Longe
11:00-11:30
Longe
11:30-12:00
Wahl: Longe u.a.
12:00-12:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:00-18:30
Einzel
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-20:00
Erwachsenengruppe
MI, 02.09.
10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:30-12:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel
DO, 03.09.
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Einzel
19:00-19:30
Einzel
FR, 04.09.
14:00-14:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-17:00
Jugendgruppe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:30
Jugendgruppe
SA, 05.09.
09:30-10:00
Longe
10:00-10:30
Longe
10:30-11:30
Jugendgruppe
12:00-12:30
Minis
12:30-13:00
Minis
13:00-14:00
Jugendgruppe
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Einzel
17:00-17:30
Einzel
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis
SO, 06.09.
10:30-11:00
Einzel
10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Longe
11:30-12:00
Minis
11:30-12:00
Longe
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:30-13:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe