Reitbuch

Stiftungsgut Erding

« zurückweiter »

MO, 29.04.

11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:30-12:00
Einzel
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:30-13:00
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Einzel
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Longe
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel

DI, 30.04.

10:30-11:00
Wahltermin (Longe. u.a.)
11:00-11:45
Einzel exklusiv
11:45-12:15
Wahltermin (Einzel. u.a.)
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Longe
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel

MI, 01.05.

Feiertag

-- Keine Termine --

DO, 02.05.

10:30-11:00
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Longe
18:00-18:30
Einzel
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-19:30
Longe
19:30-20:00
Einzel

FR, 03.05.

11:30-12:00
Einzel
12:00-12:30
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Einzel
15:00-16:00
Jugendgruppe
16:00-17:00
Jugendgruppe
17:30-18:30
Jugendgruppe

SA, 04.05.

10:00-10:30
Minis
10:30-11:30
Jugendgruppe
12:00-12:30
Minis
12:30-13:00
Minis
13:00-14:00
Jugendgruppe
14:30-15:30
Jugendgruppe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis

SO, 05.05.

10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Minis
11:30-12:00
Minis
12:00-12:30
Einzel
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Einzel
17:30-18:00
Longe
MO, 29.04.
11:00-11:30
Einzel
11:30-12:00
Einzel
12:00-12:30
Longe
12:30-13:00
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Einzel
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Longe
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel
DI, 30.04.
10:30-11:00
Wahltermin (Longe. u.a.)
11:00-11:45
Einzel exklusiv
11:45-12:15
Wahltermin (Einzel. u.a.)
14:30-15:00
Minis
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Longe
18:00-18:30
Minis
18:30-19:00
Longe
19:00-19:30
Einzel
19:30-20:00
Einzel
MI, 01.05.
Feiertag
DO, 02.05.
10:30-11:00
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:30
Jugendgruppe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:30-18:00
Minis
18:00-18:30
Longe
18:00-18:30
Einzel
18:30-19:00
Minis
19:00-19:30
Longe
19:30-20:00
Einzel
FR, 03.05.
11:30-12:00
Einzel
12:00-12:30
Einzel
14:30-15:00
Einzel
15:00-16:00
Jugendgruppe
16:00-17:00
Jugendgruppe
17:30-18:30
Jugendgruppe
SA, 04.05.
10:00-10:30
Minis
10:30-11:30
Jugendgruppe
12:00-12:30
Minis
12:30-13:00
Minis
13:00-14:00
Jugendgruppe
14:30-15:30
Jugendgruppe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Minis
17:00-17:30
Minis
17:30-18:00
Minis
SO, 05.05.
10:30-11:00
Einzel
11:00-11:30
Minis
11:30-12:00
Minis
12:00-12:30
Einzel
15:00-15:30
Minis
15:30-16:00
Minis
16:00-16:30
Longe
16:30-17:00
Longe
17:00-17:30
Einzel
17:30-18:00
Longe